Tyler Adams
Police Officer
Connally Police Department
254-296-6481
Blanche Boudreaux
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education Department
254-296-6472
Nathan Burbank
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
Eric Calhoun
Computer Technician
Technology Department
-
John Choins
Instructional Technology Specialist
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment Department
Diane Davis
Benefit, Insurance, Leaves & Absences Clerk
Human Resources Department
-
Rhonda Deiterman
Special Education Counselor
Special Education Department
254-296-6474
Bobby Duke
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Nancy Duke
Administrative Assistant - Transportation
Transportation Department
254-296-6419
Ryan Duplantier
Help Desk
Technology Department
-
Freddie Foote
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Gerald Glatter
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
Mark Gudelman
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
Deborah Hailey
504/Dyslexia Coordinator
Curriculum Department
-
Sandra Hancock
Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum & Instruction
Curriculum Department
-
Wesley Holt
Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
-
Christopher Howard
Director of Assessment and Accountability
Curriculum Department
-
Dinah Huse
Lead Mechanic
Transportation Department
254-296-6460
Ricky Jimenez
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Lindsay Judy
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education Department
254-296-6471
Dorothy Madison
Central Office Receptionist
Superintendent's Office
-
Milton Madison
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Clay Martin
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
Margaret May
PEIMS Coordinator
PEIMS Department
-
Curt McCollum
Instructional Specialist
Special Education Department
254-296-6467
Susan McDonald
Administrative Assistant- Special Education
Special Education Department
254-296-6465
Terry McHam
Transportation Director
Transportation Department
254-296-6412
Deborah McKinney
Administrative Assistant - Food Service
Food Service Department
-
Deborah Money
Administrative Assistant - Curriculum
Curriculum Department
-
David Montes
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Jennifer Moss
Finance Coordinator
Business Department
-
Tanner Nors
Computer Technician
Technology Department
-
Matthew Overcash
Police Officer
Connally Police Department
-
Ashley Patterson
ARD Facilitator
Special Education Department
254-296-6466
Paula Perschke
Educational Diagnostician
Special Education Department
254-296-6470
Christy Plemons
Payroll Clerk
Business Department
-
Ronnie Price
Chief of Police
Connally Police Department
-
Jeremy Richard
Director of Maintenance
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Donald Rutkoski
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Emily Sample
Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
Special Education Department
254-296-6475
Jill Sanders
Food Service Director
Food Service Department
254-296-6427
James Slater
Assistant Superintendent of Business & Operations
Business Department
-
Joyce Smith
Administrative Assistant -Human Resources & Employee Records Clerk
Human Resources Department
-
Johnny Spillman
Police Officer
Connally Police Department
254-296-6483
Penny Svacina
Administrative Assistant - Maintenance
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Jill Talamantez
Director of Human Resources
Human Resources Department
254-296-6460
Candace Teele
Administrative Assistant - Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
-
Laurie Tresl
Director of Special Education
Special Education Department
254-296-6465
Kevin Tye
Technology Coordinator
Technology Department
-
Pam White
Connally Dist. RN/ Elementary Nurse
Nurse
254-750-7104
Gregory White
District Behavior Coordinator
Steve Whitehead
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
Erin Whitley
Educational Diagnostician
Special Education Department
254-296-6469
Doye Williams
Maintenance Technician
Connally Maintenance Department
-
David Wimberly
Director of Federal and Special Programs
Admin
254-296-6460